Henriette Kuchenbecker

Name
Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Henriette /Potratz/
Marriage
Family residence
before 1896
Straßforth
Latitude: 53.47 Longitude: 16.92
Address: Straßforth, Kreis Flatow; Grudna gmina Złotów, Polen
Source: StA Radawnitz
Text:

Tod des Sohnes Friedrich Potratz {1896-S14} Radawnitz

Number of children
Note: Friedrich Potratz {1896-S14} Radawnitz, 50 Jahre alt
Family with Christian Potratz
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Family residence
Source: StA Radawnitz
Text:

Tod des Sohnes Friedrich Potratz {1896-S14} Radawnitz

Number of children

Friedrich Potratz {1896-S14} Radawnitz, 50 Jahre alt