Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker

Name
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Pass/
Marriage
Family residence
1897
Ratzebuhr
Latitude: 53.536 Longitude: 16.852
Address: Ratzebuhr Abbau
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

Geburt der Tochter {1897-G123} Ratzebuhr

Number of children
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Note: Bertha Martha Pass {1897-G123} Ratzebuhr

Bertha Martha Pass {1897-G123} Ratzebuhr
Friedrich August Karl Pass {1899-G13} Ratzebuhr

Number of children
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Note: Bertha Martha Pass {1897-G123} Ratzebuhr
Family with Karl Pass
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Family residence
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Text:

Geburt der Tochter {1897-G123} Ratzebuhr

Number of children
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Number of children
Source: StA Ratzebuhr
Number of children

Bertha Martha Pass {1897-G123} Ratzebuhr
Friedrich August Karl Pass {1899-G13} Ratzebuhr

Number of children

Bertha Martha Pass {1897-G123} Ratzebuhr