Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker

Name
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Nickname
Minna
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Göbel/
Marriage
Death of a mother
October 22, 1901
Possessern
Latitude: 54.141 Longitude: 21.86
Address: Possessern, Krs. Angerburg, Ostpreußen (Pozezdrze)
Informant: Paul Göbelson-in-law
Source: StA Possessern
Text:

{1901-S48} Possessern

Note: Anzeigender Schwiegersohn Gutsbesitzer Paul Göbel wohnhaft in Possessern
Death of a father
March 25, 1903 Age: 79
Willuden
Latitude: 54.112 Longitude: 21.892
Address: Willudden, Landgemeinde Possessern; Kreis Angerburg; Wyłudy; Gmina Pozezdrze Powiat Węgorzewski, Woiwodschaft Ermland-Masuren, Polen.
Source: FamilySearch
Source: StA Kruglanken
Text:

{1903-S4} Kruglanken

Family residence
1910
Possessern
Latitude: 54.141 Longitude: 21.86
Address: Possessern, Krs. Angerburg, Ostpreußen; PL 11-610 Pozezdrze, Polen
Source: StA Possessern
Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1910-H9} Possessern

Number of children
Source: StA Possessern
Note: Martha Göbel {1875-G58} Possessern

Martha Göbel {1875-G58} Possessern
Selma Agnes Adelheid Göbel {1877-G19} Possessern, {1908-H7} Possessern
Franz Joseph Göbel {1878-G49} Possessern
Helene Elsbeth Göbel {1879-G62} Possessern
Arthur August Göbel {1881-G61} Possessern
Emma Göbel {1883-G3} Possessern
Berta Göbel {1910-H9} Possessern

Family with parents
father
18241903
Birth: about 1824Wenzken
Death: March 25, 1903Willuden
mother
18271901
Birth: about 1827Schwiddern
Death: October 22, 1901Possessern
Marriage MarriagePossessern
herself
Family with Paul Göbel
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Family residence
Source: StA Possessern
Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1910-H9} Possessern

Number of children
Source: StA Possessern
Number of children

Martha Göbel {1875-G58} Possessern
Selma Agnes Adelheid Göbel {1877-G19} Possessern, {1908-H7} Possessern
Franz Joseph Göbel {1878-G49} Possessern
Helene Elsbeth Göbel {1879-G62} Possessern
Arthur August Göbel {1881-G61} Possessern
Emma Göbel {1883-G3} Possessern
Berta Göbel {1910-H9} Possessern