Bertha Johanna Hulda Neubauer, 1875

Name
Bertha Johanna* Hulda /Neubauer/
Given names
Bertha Johanna Hulda
Surname
Neubauer
Also known as
Bertha Johanna* Hulda /Schultz/
Birth
July 3, 1875
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1895-H28} Neustettin

Note: Vater = Maurergeselle Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Neubauer, + 09.06.1925, StA Neustettin 1925-S93

Vater = Maurergeselle Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Neubauer, + 09.06.1925, StA Neustettin 1925-S93
Mutter = Auguste Neubauer geb. Patzwald, + 21.02.1935 , StA Neustettin 1935-S40
oo 20.03.1874 (KB Neustettin)

Marriage
June 3, 1895 (aged 19 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1895-H28} Neustettin

Family residence
1895 (aged 19 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Forststraße 6
Source: StA Neustettin
Death of a husband
Address: Mitta, Lazarett Lehrlingsheim
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1918-S406} Neustettin

Family with Robert Ludwig Wilhelm Schulz
husband
18721918
Birth: February 25, 1872 36 37 Groß Küdde
Death: June 4, 1918
herself
1875
Birth: July 3, 1875Neustettin
Marriage MarriageJune 3, 1895Neustettin
Birth
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1895-H28} Neustettin

Marriage
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1895-H28} Neustettin

Family residence
Source: StA Neustettin
Birth

Vater = Maurergeselle Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Neubauer, + 09.06.1925, StA Neustettin 1925-S93
Mutter = Auguste Neubauer geb. Patzwald, + 21.02.1935 , StA Neustettin 1935-S40
oo 20.03.1874 (KB Neustettin)

Marriage