Henriette Kuchenbecker

Name
Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Henriette /Hohlweg/
Marriage
Family residence
1864
Prutzwald
Latitude: 53.533 Longitude: 17.054
Address: Prutzwald, Prützenwalde, Kreis Schlochau; 77-310 Prusinowo, Polen
Source: StA Peterswalde
Text:

Tod der Tochter {1942-S5} Peterswalde

Number of children
Source: StA Peterswalde
Note: Wilhelmine Maschke geb. Hohlweg {1942-S5} Peterswalde
Family with Friedrich Hohlweg
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Family residence
Source: StA Peterswalde
Text:

Tod der Tochter {1942-S5} Peterswalde

Number of children
Source: StA Peterswalde
Number of children

Wilhelmine Maschke geb. Hohlweg {1942-S5} Peterswalde