Helene Kuchenbecker, 18741962 (aged 87 years)

Name
Helene /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Helene
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Helene /Ebel/
Birth
August 23, 1874 33 22
Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Latitude: 53.85 Longitude: 16.78
Source: AF Riß
Residence
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Address: Baldenburg, Abbau
Birth of a sister
Source: AF Riß
Death of a paternal grandfather
April 30, 1881 (aged 6 years)
Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Latitude: 53.85 Longitude: 16.78
Address: Abbau Bischofthum, Lübschenhof
Source: AF Schneidereit
Birth of a sister
Address: Lübschenhof = Abbau Bischofthum
Source: AF Riß
Source: StA Kasimirshof
Birth of a brother
July 9, 1891 (aged 16 years)
Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Latitude: 53.85 Longitude: 16.78
Source: AF Riß
Text:

VertrList_1946-654

Note: Geburtsort unsicher
Birth of a sister
May 4, 1893 (aged 18 years)
Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Latitude: 53.85 Longitude: 16.78
Source: AF Riß
Marriage
April 26, 1895 (aged 20 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Death of a paternal grandmother
August 6, 1896 (aged 21 years)
Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Latitude: 53.85 Longitude: 16.78
Address: Abbau Bischofthum, Lübschenhof
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Holger Papa

Birth of a brother
September 13, 1897 (aged 23 years)
Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Latitude: 53.85 Longitude: 16.78
Source: AF Riß
Text:

VertrList_1946-497

Death of a father
March 13, 1899 (aged 24 years)
Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Latitude: 53.85 Longitude: 16.78
Cause: Grippe
Source: AF Riß
Number of children
Note: Herbert Karl Ebel, Tod 15.03.1909, {1909-S17} Baldenburg
Marriage of a parent
Source: StA Kasimirshof
Text:

{1900-H15} Kasimirshof

Note: zweiter Trauzeuge Karl Fuhlbrügge, 65, Groß Küdde
Marriage of a brother
May 19, 1922 (aged 47 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: AF Riß
Death of a mother
September 28, 1925 (aged 51 years)
Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Latitude: 53.85 Longitude: 16.78
Cause: Altersschwäche
Source: AF Riß
Death of a sister
March 19, 1956 (aged 81 years)
Rehhorst
Latitude: 53.876 Longitude: 10.47
Address: Rehhorst, Kreis Stormarn
Cause: Herzinfarkt
Source: AF Riß
Death of a sister
July 1, 1961 (aged 86 years)
Meldorf
Latitude: 54.093 Longitude: 9.073
Address: Meldorf, Holstein
Cause: Gehirnschlag
Source: AF Riß
Death
June 12, 1962 (aged 87 years)
Rheydt-Mülfort
Latitude: 51.15 Longitude: 6.45
Cause of death: Herzschlag
Source: AF Riß
Family with parents
father
18411899
Birth: February 4, 1841 40 25 Bischofthum
Death: March 13, 1899Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
mother
18521925
Birth: May 7, 1852Friedenshof
Death: September 28, 1925Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Marriage MarriageOctober 20, 1871Bublitz
3 years
herself
18741962
Birth: August 23, 1874 33 22 Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Death: June 12, 1962Rheydt-Mülfort
3 years
younger sister
9 years
younger sister
6 years
younger brother
18911983
Birth: July 9, 1891 50 39 Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Death: December 24, 1983
22 months
younger sister
1893
Birth: May 4, 1893 52 40 Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Death: Esens
4 years
younger brother
18971964
Birth: September 13, 1897 56 45 Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Death: September 10, 1964Ratzeburg
Mother’s family with Carl Gottlieb Friedrich Fuhlbrügge
stepfather
1870
Birth: December 25, 1870 35 28 Groß Küdde
Death: Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
mother
18521925
Birth: May 7, 1852Friedenshof
Death: September 28, 1925Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Marriage MarriageDecember 21, 1900Kasimirshof
Family with Wilhelm Ebel
husband
herself
18741962
Birth: August 23, 1874 33 22 Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Death: June 12, 1962Rheydt-Mülfort
Marriage MarriageApril 26, 1895Kasimirshof
Birth
Source: AF Riß
Marriage
Source: AF Gollnick
Source: AF Riß
Residence
Death
Source: AF Riß
Source citation
Number of children

Herbert Karl Ebel, Tod 15.03.1909, {1909-S17} Baldenburg