Louise Kuchenbecker

Name
Louise /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Louise
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Louise /Polzin/
Marriage
Family residence
1875
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Geburt der Tochter {1875-G124} Neustettin

Number of children
Source: StA Neustettin
Note: Louise Bertha Charlotte Polzin {1875-G124} Neustettin, {1898-H70} Neustettin
Family with Wilhelm Polzin
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Family residence
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Geburt der Tochter {1875-G124} Neustettin

Number of children
Source: StA Neustettin
Number of children

Louise Bertha Charlotte Polzin {1875-G124} Neustettin, {1898-H70} Neustettin