Caroline Kuchenbecker

Name
Caroline /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Caroline
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Caroline /Polzin/
Marriage
Death of a husband
before 1899
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Residence
1899
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Number of children
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Hermann Wilhelm August Polzin {1899-H6} Neustettin

Family with Wilhelm Polzin
husband
1899
Death: before 1899Neustettin
herself
Marriage Marriage
Residence
Source: StA Neustettin
Number of children
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Hermann Wilhelm August Polzin {1899-H6} Neustettin