Johanne Wilhelmine Augustine Kuchenbecker, 1867

Name
Johanne* Wilhelmine Augustine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Johanne Wilhelmine Augustine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Johanne* Wilhelmine Augustine /Mattick/
Note: Geburtsort unsicher
Birth
September 19, 1867 27
Hohenstein
Latitude: 53.875 Longitude: 16.763
Address: Hohenstein, Kreis Rummelsburg; 78-425 Kamienna (Biały Bór), Polen; [Kamienna (zu deutsch die Steinige) ist ein häufiger geografischer Name in Polen]
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

{1890-H5} Soltnitz

Birth of a brother
March 28, 1872 (aged 4 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Address: Kasimirshof, Kreis Bublitz
Source: StA Neustettin
Source: StA Thurow
Text:

{1894-H4} Thurow

Birth of a sister
calculated October 1874 (aged 7 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: StA Soltnitz
Birth of a sister
August 31, 1876 (aged 8 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Address: Adlig Soltnitz
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1876-G60

Death of a sister
July 21, 1877 (aged 9 years) Age: 2 years 10 months
Source: StA Soltnitz
Birth of a sister
November 26, 1879 (aged 12 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Address: Königlich Soltnitz
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1879-G104

Birth of a sister
December 6, 1881 (aged 14 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Address: Königlich Soltnitz
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1881-G96

Death of a sister
October 1, 1883 (aged 16 years) Age: 1 year 9 months 24 days
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Address: Königlich Soltnitz
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

StA Soltnitz 1883-S39

Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

{1887-H16} Soltnitz

Marriage
March 14, 1890 (aged 22 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

{1890-H5} Soltnitz

Residence
1890 (aged 22 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Address: Adlig Soltnitz
Source: StA Soltnitz
Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Thurow
Text:

{1894-H4} Thurow

Marriage of a sister
January 23, 1903 (aged 35 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

{1903-H2} Soltnitz

Death of a father
before 1909 (aged 41 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Tod des Sohnes {1909-S118} Neustettin

Death of a brother
July 27, 1909 (aged 41 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Forststraße 9
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1909-S118} Neustettin

Family residence
1919 (aged 51 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1919-H46} Neustettin

Death of a sister
1927 (aged 59 years)
Siegburg
Latitude: 50.801 Longitude: 7.204
Source: StA Siegburg
Text:

StA Siegburg 1927-S129

Death of a mother
Number of children
Note: .

.
Franz Hermann Mattick, StA Neustettin 1919-H46
Karl Ernst Otto Mattick, StA Sparsee 1898-G3, StA Neustettin 1919-H128
Paul Karl Albert Mattick, StA Soltnitz 1891-G9; StA Neustettin 1912-H28
Franz Hermann Mattick, StA Soltnitz 1893-G69

Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
1863
Birth: September 20, 1863 23 Kasimirshof
4 years
herself
1867
Birth: September 19, 1867 27 Hohenstein
5 years
younger brother
18721909
Birth: March 28, 1872 32 Kasimirshof
Death: July 27, 1909Neustettin
3 years
younger sister
18741877
Birth: calculated October 1874 34 Kasimirshof
Death: July 21, 1877
23 months
younger sister
1876
Birth: August 31, 1876 36 Soltnitz
3 years
younger sister
18791927
Birth: November 26, 1879 39 Soltnitz
Death: 1927Siegburg
2 years
younger sister
18811883
Birth: December 6, 1881 41 Soltnitz
Death: October 1, 1883Soltnitz
Family with Hermann Carl Julius Mattick
husband
1869
Birth: December 15, 1869Soltnitz
herself
1867
Birth: September 19, 1867 27 Hohenstein
Marriage MarriageMarch 14, 1890Soltnitz
Birth
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

{1890-H5} Soltnitz

Marriage
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

{1890-H5} Soltnitz

Residence
Source: StA Soltnitz
Family residence
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1919-H46} Neustettin

Number of children

.
Franz Hermann Mattick, StA Neustettin 1919-H46
Karl Ernst Otto Mattick, StA Sparsee 1898-G3, StA Neustettin 1919-H128
Paul Karl Albert Mattick, StA Soltnitz 1891-G9; StA Neustettin 1912-H28
Franz Hermann Mattick, StA Soltnitz 1893-G69

Name

Geburtsort unsicher

Marriage