Katharina Kuchenbecker, 1905

Name
Katharina /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Katharina
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Katharina /Mielke/
Marriage
Source: StA Neustettin
Death of a husband
before 1905 (0 after death)
Ebersfelde
Latitude: 53.828 Longitude: 16.84
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Tod der Tochter [1905-S105} Neustettin

Number of children
Note: Henriette Krause geb. Mielke {1905-S105} Neustettin
Death
before 1905
Ebersfelde
Latitude: 53.828 Longitude: 16.84
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Tod der Tochter [1905-S105} Neustettin

Family with Gottlieb Mielke
husband
1905
Death: before 1905Ebersfelde
herself
1905
Death: before 1905Ebersfelde
Marriage Marriage
Marriage
Source: StA Neustettin
Death
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Tod der Tochter [1905-S105} Neustettin

Number of children

Henriette Krause geb. Mielke {1905-S105} Neustettin