Meta Kuchenbecker, 1896

Name
Meta /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Meta
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Meta /Gollnick/
Birth
March 9, 1896
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Text:

VertrList_1946-497

Marriage
Residence
1946 (aged 49 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Text:

VertrList_1946-497

Residence
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Address: Baldenburg, Alte Poststr. 7
Number of children
Note: totgeborener Knabe 28.Mai 1927 {1927-S16} Baldenburg

totgeborener Knabe 28.Mai 1927 {1927-S16} Baldenburg
totgeborenes Mädchen 22. Oktober 1928 {1928-S26} Baldenburg

Death
yes
Family with Karl Gollnick
husband
1899
Birth: 1899Plötzig
Death:
herself
1896
Birth: March 9, 1896Bischofthum
Death:
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Text:

VertrList_1946-497

Marriage
Residence
Text:

VertrList_1946-497

Residence
Number of children

totgeborener Knabe 28.Mai 1927 {1927-S16} Baldenburg
totgeborenes Mädchen 22. Oktober 1928 {1928-S26} Baldenburg

Residence