Charlotte Kuchenbecker

Name
Charlotte /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Charlotte
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Charlotte /Völzke/
Marriage
Death of a husband
Source: StA Neustettin
Residence
1875
Sydow
Latitude: 54.042 Longitude: 16.716
Address: Haberkamp bei Sydow; PL 76-012 Żydowo (Koszalin), Polen
Number of children
Source: StA Neustettin
Note: Leberecht Völzke, {1875-H49} Neustettin
Number of children
Source: StA Neustettin
Number of children

Leberecht Völzke, {1875-H49} Neustettin