Leonora Kuchenbecker, 1908

Name
Leonora /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Leonora
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Leonora /Woldt/
Marriage
Death of a husband
before 1908 (0 after death)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Tod der Tochter {1908-S115} Neustettin

Death
before 1908
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Tod der Tochter {1908-S115} Neustettin

Family with Woldt
husband
1908
Death: before 1908Neustettin
herself
Marriage Marriage
Death
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Tod der Tochter {1908-S115} Neustettin