Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker

Name
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Wobser/
Marriage
Family residence
before 1918
Groß Hertzberg
Latitude: 53.638 Longitude: 16.885
Address: Groß Hertzberg, Kreis Neustettin;
Lubnica, gmina Okonek, Powiat Złotowski, Voiwod Großpolen
Number of children
Note: Wilhelmine Albertine Amalie Ziech geb. Wobser, StA Neustettin 1918-S291
Death
Groß Hertzberg
Latitude: 53.638 Longitude: 16.885
Address: Groß Hertzberg, Kreis Neustettin;
Lubnica, gmina Okonek, Powiat Złotowski, Voiwod Großpolen
Family with Karl Wobser
husband
Death: Groß Hertzberg
herself
Death: Groß Hertzberg
Marriage Marriage
Number of children

Wilhelmine Albertine Amalie Ziech geb. Wobser, StA Neustettin 1918-S291

Number of children