Anna Maria Kuchenbecker, 18801966 (aged 86 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Anna Maria /Horn/
Birth
April 4, 1880 36
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: StA Baldenburg
Text:

{1880-G72} Baldenburg

Marriage of a parent
1880 (aged 0)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: StA Baldenburg
Text:

{1880-H22} Baldenburg

Death of a maternal grandfather
April 30, 1881 (aged 1 year)
Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Latitude: 53.85 Longitude: 16.78
Address: Abbau Bischofthum, Lübschenhof
Source: AF Schneidereit
Marriage of a parent
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Schubbert Web Site, Webmaster Walter Schubbert

Birth of a half-brother
August 17, 1882 (aged 2 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Holger Papa

Death of a maternal grandmother
August 6, 1896 (aged 16 years)
Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Latitude: 53.85 Longitude: 16.78
Address: Abbau Bischofthum, Lübschenhof
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Holger Papa

Marriage of a half-brother
May 14, 1907 (aged 27 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Birth of a daughter
December 24, 1911 (aged 31 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: StA Baldenburg
Text:

{1911-G89} Baldenburg

Death of a mother
October 10, 1922 (aged 42 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: AF Schneidereit
Source: StA Baldenburg
Text:

{1922-S31} Baldenburg

Death of a husband
Source: StA Baldenburg
Text:

StA Baldenburg 1923-S8

Residence
to January 29, 1945 (aged 64 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Address: Muerkerstraße 256
Residence
February 24, 1945 (aged 64 years)
Logeberg
Latitude: 54.136 Longitude: 10.849
Address: Logeberg, Gemeinde Schashagen, Kreis Ostholstein, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Note: am 29.01.1945 aus Baldenburg vertrieben
Death of a half-brother
June 21, 1962 (aged 82 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Holger Papa

Death
December 28, 1966 (aged 86 years)
Malente-Gremsmühlen
Latitude: 54.167 Longitude: 10.552
Address: Malente-Gremsmühlen, Neue Kampstaße 7
Source: AF Schneidereit
Text:

{1966-S80} Malente

Family with parents
mother
18431922
Birth: July 7, 1843 42 27 Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Death: October 10, 1922Baldenburg
Marriage Marriage
herself
Anna Maria Kuchenbecker (1880)
18801966
Birth: April 4, 1880 36 Baldenburg
Death: December 28, 1966Malente-Gremsmühlen
Mother’s family with Julius Friedrich Venzke
stepfather
1844
Birth: September 30, 1844Briesnitz
Death:
mother
18431922
Birth: July 7, 1843 42 27 Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Death: October 10, 1922Baldenburg
Marriage Marriage1880Baldenburg
Mother’s family with Ludwig Christian Wilhelm Schubbert
stepfather
18451926
Birth: September 25, 1845Pasewalk
Death: June 19, 1926Baldenburg
mother
18431922
Birth: July 7, 1843 42 27 Abbau Bischofthum (Lübschenhof)
Death: October 10, 1922Baldenburg
Marriage MarriageAugust 10, 1882Baldenburg
half-brother
Emil August Schubbert
18821962
Birth: August 17, 1882 36 39 Baldenburg
Death: June 21, 1962Kassel
Family with Reinhold Wilhelm Hermann Horn
husband
18751923
Birth: November 18, 1875Seehaus
Death: March 16, 1923
herself
Anna Maria Kuchenbecker (1880)
18801966
Birth: April 4, 1880 36 Baldenburg
Death: December 28, 1966Malente-Gremsmühlen
daughter
19111987
Birth: December 24, 1911 36 31 Baldenburg
Death: December 1, 1987
son
Private
Birth
Source: StA Baldenburg
Text:

{1880-G72} Baldenburg

Death
Source: AF Schneidereit
Text:

{1966-S80} Malente

Residence

am 29.01.1945 aus Baldenburg vertrieben

Birth
Death
Media object
Anna Maria Kuchenbecker (1880)
Anna Maria Kuchenbecker (1880)
Media object
Anna Maria Kuchenbecker (1880)
Anna Maria Kuchenbecker (1880)