Wilhelmine Kuchenbäcker, 1856

Name
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Buchholz/
Note: auch Kuchenbecker
Birth
1856 36 27
Neuhof-Konitz
Latitude: 53.628 Longitude: 17.551
Source: StA Krojanten
Text:

{1875-H7} Krojanten

Note: Vater = Gärtner Christlieb Kuchenbecker

Vater = Gärtner Christlieb Kuchenbecker
Mutter = Wilhelmine Jankowski

Birth of a sister
Note: Eltern

Eltern

In FamillySearch sind als Eltern von Albertine Regine Kuchenbaecker (Geburt am 29 Nov 1860 in Konitz) angegeben:
Vater Christlob Kuchenbaecker
Mutter Wilhelmine Czunkowska

Christening of a sister
December 16, 1860 (aged 4 years)
Konitz
Latitude: 53.694 Longitude: 17.557
Address: Evangelisch-Lutherische, Konitz, Westpreussen, Preussen
Source: FamilySearch
Birth of a sister
April 20, 1864 (aged 8 years)
Krojanten
Latitude: 53.726 Longitude: 17.632
Address: Krojanten Gut; Krojanty, Gemeinde Chojnice, Wojewodschaft Pommern, Polen.
Source: StA Krojanten
Text:

{1885-H5} Krojanten

Note: Vater = Gärtner Christlieb Kuchenbäcker

Vater = Gärtner Christlieb Kuchenbäcker
Mutter = Wilhelmine Jankowska

Christening of a sister
May 3, 1864 (aged 8 years)
Konitz
Latitude: 53.694 Longitude: 17.557
Address: Evangelisch-Lutherische Kirche, Konitz
Source: FamilySearch
Birth of a sister
September 29, 1868 (aged 12 years)
Krojanten
Latitude: 53.725 Longitude: 17.631
Address: Krojanten, Konitz, Westpreußen; 89-620 Krojanty, Polen
Note: Eltern = Gärtner Gottlieb Kuchenbäcker oo Wilhelmine Junkowska
Christening of a sister
October 3, 1868 (aged 12 years)
Konitz
Latitude: 53.694 Longitude: 17.557
Address: Evangelisch-Lutherische Kirche, Konitz
Source: FamilySearch
Marriage
July 3, 1875 (aged 19 years)
Powalken
Latitude: 53.74 Longitude: 17.62
Address: Powalken, Kreis Konitz; 89-620 Powałki,Polen
Source: StA Krojanten
Text:

{1875-H7} Krojanten

Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Krojanten
Text:

{1885-H5} Krojanten

Note: Heirat laut Sterberegister StA Berlin-Wittenau 1945-S2145 = 12,4.1885 in Konitz, Westpreußen
Marriage of a sister
May 11, 1888 (aged 32 years)
Groß Kladau
Latitude: 53.748 Longitude: 17.637
Address: Groß Kladau, Kreis Schlochau, Westpreußen
Source: StA Krojanten
Text:

{1888-H6} Krojanten

Note: Eltern der Braut = Gärtner Gottlieb Kuchenbäcker oo Wilhelmine Sunnowiki,
Marriage of a sister
May 13, 1888 (aged 32 years)
Konitz
Latitude: 53.694 Longitude: 17.557
Address: Konitz, Kreis Schlochau, Westpreußen; Chojnice, Chojnice County, Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland
Note: Vater der Braut = Gärtner Gottlieb Kuchenbäcker
Family residence
1904 (aged 48 years)
Powalken
Latitude: 53.74 Longitude: 17.62
Address: Powalken, Kreis Konitz; 89-620 Powałki,Polen
Source: StA Krojanten
Text:

Heirat der Tochter Wilhelmine Emilie {1904-H3} Krojanten
Heirat der Tochter Karoline Ernstine {1912-H10} Krojanten

Family residence
1914 (aged 58 years)
Powalken
Latitude: 53.74 Longitude: 17.62
Address: Powalken, Kreis Konitz; PL 89-600 Powałki, Polen
Text:

Tod des Sohnes Albert Karl Buchholz, {1914-S462} Danzig-Langfuhr

Death of a father
March 12, 1914 (aged 58 years)
Sampohl
Latitude: 53.807 Longitude: 17.336
Address: Sampohl, 77-320 Sąpolno, Polen
Informant: Maria Emilie Kuchenbäcker (aged 45 years) — daughter
Death of a mother
December 11, 1914 (aged 58 years)
Sampohl
Latitude: 53.807 Longitude: 17.336
Address: Sampohl, 77-320 Sąpolno, Polen
Informant: Maria Emilie Kuchenbäcker (aged 46 years) — daughter
Source: StA Sampohl
Text:

StA Sampohl 1914-S21

Death of a sister
September 16, 1945 (aged 89 years)
Berlin-Wittenau
Latitude: 52.592 Longitude: 13.326
Address: Oranienburger Straße 285, Berlin-Wittenau
Cause: Altersgeistesschwäche, Herzmuskelentartung
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin-Wittenau 1945-S2145

Family with parents
father
18201914
Birth: about 1820 Kramskmühle
Death: March 12, 1914Sampohl
mother
18281914
Birth: December 14, 1828 Garnsee
Death: December 11, 1914Sampohl
Marriage MarriageMarch 17, 1850Grunau
7 years
herself
1856
Birth: 1856 36 27 Neuhof-Konitz
5 years
younger sister
1860
Birth: November 29, 1860 40 31
Death:
3 years
younger sister
18641945
Birth: April 20, 1864 44 35 Krojanten
Death: September 16, 1945Berlin-Wittenau
5 years
younger sister
1868
Birth: September 29, 1868 48 39 Krojanten
Family with Gustav Buchholz
husband
1847
Birth: about 1847Zakrzewo
herself
1856
Birth: 1856 36 27 Neuhof-Konitz
Marriage MarriageJuly 3, 1875Powalken
Birth
Source: StA Krojanten
Text:

{1875-H7} Krojanten

Marriage
Source: StA Krojanten
Text:

{1875-H7} Krojanten

Family residence
Source: StA Krojanten
Text:

Heirat der Tochter Wilhelmine Emilie {1904-H3} Krojanten
Heirat der Tochter Karoline Ernstine {1912-H10} Krojanten

Family residence
Text:

Tod des Sohnes Albert Karl Buchholz, {1914-S462} Danzig-Langfuhr

Birth

Vater = Gärtner Christlieb Kuchenbecker
Mutter = Wilhelmine Jankowski

Name

auch Kuchenbecker

Marriage
Family residence