Luise Kuchenbäcker, 1914

Name
Luise /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Luise
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Luise /Meyer/
Marriage
Death of a husband
before 1914 (0 after death)
Schmirdau
Latitude: 53.365 Longitude: 17.155
Address: Schmirdau, Kreis Flatow; PL 77-413 Śmiardowo Złotowskie, Polen
Number of children
Note: Pauline Knopf geb. Meyer, {1914-S32} Flatow
Death
before 1914
Schmirdau
Latitude: 53.365 Longitude: 17.155
Address: Schmirdau, Kreis Flatow; PL 77-413 Śmiardowo Złotowskie, Polen
Family with Andreas Meyer
husband
1914
Death: before 1914Schmirdau
herself
1914
Death: before 1914Schmirdau
Marriage Marriage
Number of children

Pauline Knopf geb. Meyer, {1914-S32} Flatow