Wilhelmine Kuchenbäcker, 1879

Name
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Bisch/
Marriage
Death of a husband
before 1879 (0 after death)
Wilpischen
Latitude: 54.674 Longitude: 22.102
Address: Wilpischen (Eichenfeld), Kreis Gumbinnen; Kaspijskoe, Oblast Kaliningrad, Rajon Gussew
Source: StA Gumbinnen
Text:

Tod der Tochter {1879-S22} Gumbinnen

Death
before 1879
Wilpischen
Latitude: 54.674 Longitude: 22.102
Address: Wilpischen (Eichenfeld), Kreis Gumbinnen; Kaspijskoe, Oblast Kaliningrad, Rajon Gussew
Source: StA Gumbinnen
Text:

Tod der Tochter {1879-S22} Gumbinnen

Family with Bisch
husband
1879
Death: before 1879Wilpischen
herself
Marriage Marriage
Death
Source: StA Gumbinnen
Text:

Tod der Tochter {1879-S22} Gumbinnen