Luise Kuchenbäcker, 1914

Name
Luise /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Luise
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Luise /Kowallek/
Marriage
Note: Heirat der Tochter Auguste: {1885-H5} Lötzen
Family residence
1885
Schwiddern
Latitude: 54.085 Longitude: 21.78
Address: Schwiddern, Kreis Lötzen; Świdry (Giżycko), Powiat Giżycki, Polen
Source: StA Lötzen
Death of a husband
before 1914 (0 after death)
Schwiddern
Latitude: 54.085 Longitude: 21.78
Address: Schwiddern, Kreis Lötzen; Świdry (Giżycko), Powiat Giżycki, Polen
Source: StA Lötzen
Text:

Tod der Tochter Berta Ratzko geb. Kowallek {1914-S107} Lötzen

Death
before 1914
Schwiddern
Latitude: 54.085 Longitude: 21.78
Address: Schwiddern, Kreis Lötzen; Świdry (Giżycko), Powiat Giżycki, Polen
Source: StA Lötzen
Text:

Tod der Tochter Berta Ratzko geb. Kowallek {1914-S107} Lötzen

Family with Christian Kowallek
husband
1914
Death: before 1914Schwiddern
herself
1914
Death: before 1914Schwiddern
Marriage Marriage
Family residence
Source: StA Lötzen
Death
Source: StA Lötzen
Text:

Tod der Tochter Berta Ratzko geb. Kowallek {1914-S107} Lötzen

Marriage

Heirat der Tochter Auguste: {1885-H5} Lötzen