Wilhelmine Kuchenbäcker, 1914

Name
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Noack/
Death
before 1914
Groß Bislaw
Latitude: 53.505 Longitude: 17.998
Address: Groß Bislaw, Kreis Tuchel; 89-526 Bysław, Polen
Source: StA Rehhof
Text:

Tod der Tochter Wilhelmine Kretschmann geb. Noack, {1914-S15} Rehhof-Dorf

Death
Source: StA Rehhof
Text:

Tod der Tochter Wilhelmine Kretschmann geb. Noack, {1914-S15} Rehhof-Dorf