Amalie Kuchenbaecker, 1884

Name
Amalie /Kuchenbaecker/
Given names
Amalie
Surname
Kuchenbaecker
Also known as
Amalie /Doege/
Marriage
Death
before 1884
Groß Wittfelde
Latitude: 53.846 Longitude: 16.83
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Heirat der Tochter Bertha Auguste Christiane Doege, {1884-H28} Neustettin

Death
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Heirat der Tochter Bertha Auguste Christiane Doege, {1884-H28} Neustettin