Dorothee Regine Gloege, 1799

Name
Dorothee Regine /Gloege/
Given names
Dorothee Regine
Surname
Gloege
Also known as
Dorothee Regine /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1799
Source: KB Pützerlin
Text:

[1835-H1] Pützerlin

Marriage
June 29, 1835 (aged 36 years)
Pützerlin
Latitude: 53.423 Longitude: 14.951
Address: Pützerlin, Stargard, Pommern; PL 73-109 Poczernin, Polen
Source: KB Pützerlin
Text:

[1835-H1] Pützerlin

Family with Johann Heinrich Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJune 29, 1835Pützerlin
Birth
Source: KB Pützerlin
Text:

[1835-H1] Pützerlin

Marriage
Source: KB Pützerlin
Text:

[1835-H1] Pützerlin

Marriage