Marie Kuchenbecker

Name
Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Marie /Radd/
Marriage
Family residence
1822
Schwarzin
Latitude: 54.157 Longitude: 16.617
Address: Schwarzin; 76-010 Świerczyna (Polanów), Polen
Source: KB Schwarzin
Number of children
Note: Ernestine Friederike Radd [1822-G13], [1822-S4] Schwarzin; Taufzeugin Anne Sophie Kuchenbecker geb. Schramm
Family with Erdmann Radd
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Family residence
Source: KB Schwarzin
Number of children

Ernestine Friederike Radd [1822-G13], [1822-S4] Schwarzin; Taufzeugin Anne Sophie Kuchenbecker geb. Schramm