Barbara Maria Kuchenbecker, 17511797 (aged 46 years)

Name
Barbara Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Barbara Maria
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Barbara Maria /Stach/
Birth
between 1751 and 1761
Marriage
Taufpate
Note: 1776 Patin von George Kamiske (KiBuSeite 017reli #:1 Schoenberg)

1776 Patin von George Kamiske (KiBuSeite 017reli #:1 Schoenberg)
1780 Patin von George Gottlib Stach (KiBuSeite 024reli #:3 {Schoenberg})

Number of children
8
Note: Geburten der Kinder: 1776, 1778, 1781, 1784, 1785, 1790, 1794, 1797
Number of children
Note: Dorothea Maria Stach, geb. 1778
Death
December 11, 1797 (aged 46 years)
Schönberg
Latitude: 53.924 Longitude: 16.848
Note: unsichere Daten
Family with Jakob Stach
husband
1736
Birth: 1736
Death:
herself
17511797
Birth: between 1751 and 1761
Death: December 11, 1797Schönberg
Marriage Marriage
Marriage
Taufpate
Death
Taufpate

1776 Patin von George Kamiske (KiBuSeite 017reli #:1 Schoenberg)
1780 Patin von George Gottlib Stach (KiBuSeite 024reli #:3 {Schoenberg})

Number of children

Geburten der Kinder: 1776, 1778, 1781, 1784, 1785, 1790, 1794, 1797

Number of children

Dorothea Maria Stach, geb. 1778

Death

unsichere Daten