Hulda Kuchenbecker, 18471880 (aged 32 years)

Name
Hulda /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Hulda
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Hulda /Manke/
Note: vergleiche I730, I11979
Birth
December 13, 1847 44 34
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1880-S40} Sparsee

Number of children
Note: Bertha Luise Auguste Manke [1873-G35] Sparsee
Marriage of a sister
April 1859 (aged 11 years) Husband: 30 Wife: 22
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Note: [aufgeboten am 10ten April zum 3ten Mal] Sassenburg; Heiratsort = Annahme
Marriage of a sister
estimated November 18, 1860 (aged 12 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Note: [procl. 1860] Sparsee; XXI. XXII XXIII p. Trn. (28.10., 04.11. + 11.11.1860; Präsentationsschreiben aus Casimirshof); Ferdinand Wilhelm Naffin heiratete die Erbin des Grundstücks Nr 23 in Bischofthum, Marie Albertine Kuchenbecker, die den Hof laut Vertrag vom 02.07.1860 von ihren Eltern erwarb.
Death of a mother
June 6, 1861 (aged 13 years) Age: 47 years 7 months 17 days
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Cause: Schlagfluss
Text:

1879+03+13_Todtenschein (2)

Note: hinterlässt den Witwer und 8 Kinder
Burial of a mother
June 9, 1861 (aged 13 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Death of a father
January 12, 1866 (aged 18 years) Age: 63 years 16 days
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Cause: Typhus
Note: hinterlässt 7 minorenne und 3 majorenne Kinder
Burial of a father
January 17, 1866 (aged 18 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Marriage
April 20, 1872 (aged 24 years) Husband: 27 Wife: 25
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Residence
1872 (aged 24 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Death
November 19, 1880 Age: 32 years 11 months 6 days
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1880-S40} Sparsee

Family with parents
father
18021866
Birth: calculated December 27, 1802Bischofthum
Death: January 12, 1866Bischofthum
mother
18131861
Birth: calculated October 19, 1813
Death: June 6, 1861Bischofthum
Marriage Marriageabout 1832
5 years
elder sister
1836
Birth: about 1836 33 22
Death:
2 years
elder sister
7 years
elder sister
18441887
Birth: April 19, 1844 41 30 Bischofthum
Death: April 4, 1887Sparsee
4 years
herself
18471880
Birth: December 13, 1847 44 34 Bischofthum
Death: November 19, 1880Sparsee
Family with Heinrich Hermann Eduard Manke
husband
1845
Birth: 1845
Death:
herself
18471880
Birth: December 13, 1847 44 34 Bischofthum
Death: November 19, 1880Sparsee
Marriage MarriageApril 20, 1872Sparsee
Birth
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1880-S40} Sparsee

Marriage
Residence
Death
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1880-S40} Sparsee

Number of children

Bertha Luise Auguste Manke [1873-G35] Sparsee

Name

vergleiche I730, I11979

Marriage
Death