Lois Jean Lancelle, 19331976 (aged 43 years)

Name
Lois Jean /Lancelle/
Given names
Lois Jean
Surname
Lancelle
Also known as
Lois Jean /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
1933
Wisconsin
Latitude: 44.73 Longitude: -89.75
Address: Wisconsin, USA
Death
March 19, 1976 (aged 43 years)
Ashwaubenon
Latitude: 44.487 Longitude: -88.083
Address: Ashwaubenon, Brown County, Wisconsin. USA
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Wisconsin, USA, Sterbeindex, 1959-1997, Auszug

Burial
1976 (0 after death)
Allouez
Latitude: 44.485 Longitude: -88.013
Address: Woodlawn Cemetery, Allouez, Brown County (Brown), Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family with Darold Charles Kuchenbecker
husband
19352005
Birth: January 8, 1935 22 14 Green Bay
Death: October 8, 2005Hesperia
herself
19331976
Birth: 1933Wisconsin
Death: March 19, 1976Ashwaubenon
son
Private
Darold Charles Kuchenbecker + Private
husband
19352005
Birth: January 8, 1935 22 14 Green Bay
Death: October 8, 2005Hesperia
husband’s wife
Private
stepson
Private
stepson
Private
Death
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Wisconsin, USA, Sterbeindex, 1959-1997, Auszug

Burial
Source: Find A Grave
Death