Martha Berg, 19081995 (aged 87 years)

Name
Martha /Berg/
Given names
Martha
Surname
Berg
Also known as
Martha /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
September 9, 1908 32
Grabau
Latitude: 53.89 Longitude: 16.94
Note: Auswertung der Kirchenbücher im Kreis Schlochau
Birth of a sister
Source: AF Stollmeier
Death of a father
1931 (aged 22 years)
Grabau
Latitude: 53.89 Longitude: 16.94
Address: Grabau, Kreis Schlochau
Source: StA Oderberg
Birth of a son
February 22, 1931 (aged 22 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Text:

VertrList_1946-704

Birth of a son
May 1, 1933 (aged 24 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Deportation
Vertriebenen-Liste
1946 (aged 37 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Text:

VertrList_1946-704

Death of a mother
September 19, 1954 (aged 46 years)
Oderberg
Latitude: 52.867 Longitude: 14.05
Address: Oderberg, Barnim, Deutschland
Cause: Mamma Carcinom
Source: StA Oderberg
Text:

StA Oderberg 1954-S38

Note: Anzeigender = der Sohn
Death of a husband
December 15, 1967 (aged 59 years)
Leichlingen
Latitude: 51.107 Longitude: 7.013
Note: Todesjahr nach AF BDCurley (S534): 1962
Death
October 15, 1995 (aged 87 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
18761954
Birth: April 17, 1876Penkuhl
Death: September 19, 1954Oderberg
Marriage Marriage
herself
19081995
Birth: September 9, 1908 32 Grabau
Death: October 15, 1995
4 years
younger sister
Family with Willi Kuchenbecker
husband
19081967
Birth: July 26, 1908 49 42 Baldenburg
Death: December 15, 1967Leichlingen
herself
19081995
Birth: September 9, 1908 32 Grabau
Death: October 15, 1995
son
Alfred Kuchenbecker
19312017
Birth: February 22, 1931 22 22 Baldenburg
Death: September 16, 2017Leichlingen
2 years
son
19332012
Birth: May 1, 1933 24 24 Baldenburg
Death: June 13, 2012Leichlingen
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Birth
Deportation
Text:

VertrList_1946-704

Death
Birth

Auswertung der Kirchenbücher im Kreis Schlochau

Deportation