Bonita Kuchenbecker, 19262014 (aged 87 years)

Name
Bonita /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Bonita
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Nickname
Bonnie
Birth
September 11, 1926 48 39
Glenmore
Latitude: 44.385 Longitude: -87.927
Address: Glenmore, Brown Co, Wisconsin, USA
Death of a paternal grandmother
July 23, 1931 (aged 4 years)
Lark
Latitude: 44.314 Longitude: -87.95
Address: Morrison-Lark, Brown County, Wisconsin, United States.
Source: Ancestry
Burial of a paternal grandmother
1931 (aged 4 years)
Greenleaf
Latitude: 44.315 Longitude: -88.097
Address: Emmanuel Cemetery, Greenleaf, Brown County (Brown), Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Billion Graves
Marriage of a brother
Marriage of a sister
Death of a sister
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a sister
1949 (aged 22 years)
Green Bay
Latitude: 44.519 Longitude: -88.02
Address: Allouez Catholic Cemetery And Chapel, Mausoleum, Green Bay,
Brown County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a mother
February 14, 1964 (aged 37 years)
Brown County
Latitude: 44.456 Longitude: -87.933
Source: FamilySearch
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Wisconsin, USA, Sterbeindex, 1959-1997, Auszug

Burial of a mother
1964 (aged 37 years)
Morrison
Latitude: 44.299 Longitude: -87.989
Address: Emanuel's Cemetery, Morrison, Brown County (Brown), Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a father
July 4, 1972 (aged 45 years)
Green Bay
Latitude: 44.519 Longitude: -88.02
Address: Green Bay Hospital, Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, United States
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Wisconsin, Death Index, 1959-1997

Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Wisconsin, USA, Sterbeindex, 1959-1997, Auszug

Burial of a father
1972 (aged 45 years)
Morrison
Latitude: 44.299 Longitude: -87.989
Address: Emanuel's Cemetery, Morrison, Brown County (Brown), Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a brother
June 24, 1989 (aged 62 years)
Green Bay
Latitude: 44.519 Longitude: -88.02
Address: Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA
Source: FamilySearch
Burial of a brother
1989 (aged 62 years)
De Pere
Latitude: 44.449 Longitude: -88.06
Address: Mount Olivet Catholic Cemetery,
De Pere, Brown County (Brown), Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a brother
July 11, 1990 (aged 63 years)
Green Bay
Latitude: 44.519 Longitude: -88.02
Address: Green Bay, Brown Co, Wisconsin
Burial of a brother
1990 (aged 63 years)
Green Bay
Latitude: 44.519 Longitude: -88.02
Address: Nicolet Memorial Gardens, Green Bay, Brown County (Brown), Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a brother
April 3, 1992 (aged 65 years)
Calumet
Latitude: 43.912 Longitude: -88.274
Address: Calumet, Wisconsin
Source: FamilySearch
Death of a sister
Burial of a brother
1992 (aged 65 years)
Brillion
Latitude: 44.177 Longitude: -88.064
Address: Bluff Cemetery, Brillion, Calumet County (Calumet), Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a sister
November 5, 1994 (aged 68 years)
Lark
Latitude: 44.314 Longitude: -87.95
Address: Lark, Morrison, Brown Co., Wisconsin, USA
Note: Veröffentlichung: Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Kohler, Plymouth, Sheboygan Falls, 1958, Herausgeber Wright Directory Co
Burial of a sister
1994 (aged 67 years)
Morrison
Latitude: 44.299 Longitude: -87.989
Address: Emanuel's Cemetery, Morrison, Brown County (Brown), Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a brother
July 1, 2005 (aged 78 years)
Morrison
Latitude: 44.299 Longitude: -87.989
Address: Morrison, Brown Co., Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a brother
2005 (aged 78 years)
Morrison
Latitude: 44.299 Longitude: -87.989
Address: Morrison Zion Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery, Morrison, Brown County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a sister
March 27, 2010 (aged 83 years)
Lark
Latitude: 44.314 Longitude: -87.95
Address: Lark, Morrison, Brown Co., Wisconsin, USA
Death
January 14, 2014 (aged 87 years)
Green Bay
Latitude: 44.519 Longitude: -88.02
Address: Green Bay, Brown, Wisconsin, USA
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
19091949
Birth: April 16, 1909 30 22 Wisconsin
Death: August 10, 1949
elder sister
19091992
Birth: April 16, 1909 30 22 Wisconsin
Death: June 28, 1992
14 months
elder brother
19101990
Birth: June 14, 1910 31 23 Green Bay
Death: July 11, 1990Green Bay
elder sister
Private
elder brother
19121989
Birth: September 2, 1912 34 25 Green Bay
Death: June 24, 1989Green Bay
15 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
19162010
Birth: April 5, 1916 37 29 Glenmore
Death: March 27, 2010Lark
elder sister
Private
elder brother
Marvin Kuchenbecker
19202005
Birth: September 12, 1920 42 33 Cooperstown
Death: July 1, 2005Morrison
2 years
elder sister
19221994
Birth: November 30, 1922 44 35 Glenmore
Death: November 5, 1994Lark
elder sister
Private
herself
19262014
Birth: September 11, 1926 48 39 Glenmore
Death: January 14, 2014Green Bay
Birth
Death