Marie Drews, 19081996 (aged 87 years)

Name
Marie /Drews/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Drews
Also known as
Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
Death of a husband
December 20, 1972 (aged 64 years)
Sheboygan
Latitude: 43.751 Longitude: -87.715
Address: Sheboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Wisconsin, USA, Sterbeindex, 1959-1997, Auszug

Burial of a husband
1972 (aged 63 years)
Sheboygan
Latitude: 43.751 Longitude: -87.715
Address: Mausoleum, Cemetery, Sheboygan, Sheboygan County (Sheboygan), Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Residence
1996 (0 after death)
Sheboygan
Latitude: 43.751 Longitude: -87.715
Address: heboygan, Sheboygan County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

U.S. Sterbe-Verzeichnis der Sozialversicherung (SSDI)

Death
February 14, 1996 (aged 87 years)
Family with Elphie Kuchenbecker
husband
19081972
Birth: May 10, 1908 25 23 Brown County
Death: December 20, 1972Sheboygan
herself
daughter
Private
Birth
Residence
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

U.S. Sterbe-Verzeichnis der Sozialversicherung (SSDI)

Death