Emma , 1861

Name
Emma //
Given names
Emma
Also known as
Emma /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1861
Marriage
Family residence
1885 (aged 24 years)
Prairie Du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Prairie du Chien, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA
Birth of a son
February 19, 1885 (aged 24 years)
Prairie Du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Prairie du Chien, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA
Text:

[1885-G6] Prairie du Chien

Christening of a son
May 5, 1885 (aged 24 years)
Prairie Du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Church St Peter, Prairie du Chien, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA
Death of a husband
January 22, 1932 (aged 71 years) Age: 60 years 11 months 12 days
Seattle
Latitude: 47.606 Longitude: -122.331
Address: Seattle, King County (King), Washington, United States of America
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Washington, Select Death Certificates, 1907-1960

Census
April 22, 1940 (aged 79 years)
Roosevelt
Latitude: 47.681 Longitude: -122.317
Text:

Roosevelt_1940-04-22

Death of a son
December 6, 1959 (aged 98 years)
Los Angeles
Latitude: 34.052 Longitude: -118.244
Address: Doctors Hospital, Los Angeles
Source: Zeitungsartikel
Family with Herman Charles Kuchenbecker
husband
18611932
Birth: February 10, 1861 25 25 Drognitz
Death: January 22, 1932Seattle
herself
1861
Birth: about 1861
Marriage Marriage
son
18851959
Birth: February 19, 1885 24 24 Prairie Du Chien
Death: December 6, 1959Los Angeles
Family residence
Census
Text:

Roosevelt_1940-04-22

Census