Ella A. Barrett, 18751939 (aged 63 years)

Name
Ella A. /Barrett/
Given names
Ella A.
Surname
Barrett
Also known as
Ella A. /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
December 23, 1875
Pittsburgh
Latitude: 40.441 Longitude: -79.996
Address: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Source: FamilySearch
Marriage
Census
1912 (aged 36 years)
Los Angeles
Latitude: 34.052 Longitude: -118.244
Address: 905 E 32nd St, Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Text:

California, U.S., Voter Registrations, 1900-1968

Wahl
1912 (aged 36 years)
Los Angeles
Latitude: 34.052 Longitude: -118.244
Address: 905 E 32nd St, Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Text:

California, U.S., Voter Registrations, 1900-1968

Family residence
1918 (aged 42 years)
Pittsburgh
Latitude: 40.441 Longitude: -79.996
Address: 3409 Bates St, Pittsburgh, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA
Death
September 25, 1939 (aged 63 years)
Pittsburgh
Latitude: 40.441 Longitude: -79.996
Address: Pittsburgh, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, USA
Source: FamilySearch
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Pennsylvania Sterberegister, 1939-S76460

Family with William Martin Kuchenbecker
husband
18761948
Birth: December 9, 1876 35 31 Pittsburgh
Death: December 5, 1948Pittsburgh
herself
18751939
Birth: December 23, 1875Pittsburgh
Death: September 25, 1939Pittsburgh
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: FamilySearch
Census
Text:

California, U.S., Voter Registrations, 1900-1968

Wahl
Text:

California, U.S., Voter Registrations, 1900-1968

Family residence
Death
Source: FamilySearch
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Pennsylvania Sterberegister, 1939-S76460

Census
Wahl
Death