Anna Martha Müller, 18791945 (aged 65 years)

Name
Anna Martha* /Müller/
Given names
Anna Martha
Surname
Müller
Also known as
Anna Martha* /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Martha Maria
Birth
March 24, 1879
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Text:

{1879-G13} Drognitz
{1945-S5] Drognitz

Marriage
February 15, 1897 (aged 17 years)
Drognitz-Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.5999
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

[1897-H3} Drognitz-Altenbeuthen

Birth of a daughter
May 19, 1897 (aged 18 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1897-G14} Drognitz, [1920-H18] Drognitz-Altenbeuthen

Birth of a son
November 26, 1898 (aged 19 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1898-G38} Drognitz

Death of a son
January 4, 1899 (aged 19 years) Age: 39 days
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1899-S1} Drognitz

Birth of a son
February 19, 1900 (aged 20 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1900-S17} Drognitz

Death of a son
July 16, 1900 (aged 21 years) Age: 21 weeks
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1900-S17} Drognitz

Family residence
1901 (aged 21 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Birth of a son
September 29, 1901 (aged 22 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1901-G34} Drognitz

Note: Mutter = Martha Marie Kuchenbecker
Death of a son
December 10, 1901 (aged 22 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1901-S25} Drognitz

Birth of a daughter
February 22, 1903 (aged 23 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Birth of a daughter
about April 1907 (aged 28 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Death of a daughter
March 18, 1908 (aged 28 years) Age: 11 months
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1908-S4} Drognitz

Birth of a daughter
about 1912 (aged 32 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Text:

[1918-S27} Neuenbeuthen

Death of a daughter
December 4, 1918 (aged 39 years) Age: 6 years
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Text:

{1918-S27} Neuenbeuthen

Marriage of a daughter
August 22, 1920 (aged 41 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1920-H18} Drognitz-Altenbeuten

Death of a husband
August 31, 1941 (aged 62 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Text:

{1941-S7} Neuenbeuthen

Note: Anzeigender = Bauer Kurt Kuchenbecker in Altenbeuthen
Death
March 16, 1945 (aged 65 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Text:

{1945-S5] Drognitz

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18791945
Birth: March 24, 1879 Altenbeuthen
Death: March 16, 1945Altenbeuthen
Family with Louis Hermann Kuchenbecker
husband
18671941
Birth: September 25, 1867 36 25 Altenbeuthen
Death: August 31, 1941Altenbeuthen
herself
18791945
Birth: March 24, 1879 Altenbeuthen
Death: March 16, 1945Altenbeuthen
Marriage MarriageFebruary 15, 1897Drognitz-Altenbeuthen
3 months
daughter
18971947
Birth: May 19, 1897 29 18 Altenbeuthen
Death: August 25, 1947Ebersdorf (TH)
19 months
son
18981899
Birth: November 26, 1898 31 19 Altenbeuthen
Death: January 4, 1899Altenbeuthen
15 months
son
19001900
Birth: February 19, 1900 32 20 Altenbeuthen
Death: July 16, 1900Altenbeuthen
20 months
son
19011901
Birth: September 29, 1901 34 22 Altenbeuthen
Death: December 10, 1901Altenbeuthen
17 months
daughter
19031980
Birth: February 22, 1903 35 23 Altenbeuthen
Death: about 1980Saalfeld/Saale
4 years
daughter
19071908
Birth: about April 1907 39 28 Altenbeuthen
Death: March 18, 1908Altenbeuthen
6 years
daughter
19121918
Birth: about 1912 44 32 Altenbeuthen
Death: December 4, 1918Altenbeuthen
Birth
Text:

{1879-G13} Drognitz
{1945-S5] Drognitz

Marriage
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

[1897-H3} Drognitz-Altenbeuthen

Family residence
Source: StA Drognitz
Death
Text:

{1945-S5] Drognitz

Name

auch Martha Maria

Birth
Marriage
Death