Frieda Elsa Kuchenbäcker, 18971947 (aged 50 years)

Name
Frieda Elsa /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Frieda Elsa
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Frieda Elsa /Sänger/
Birth
May 19, 1897 29 18
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1897-G14} Drognitz, [1920-H18] Drognitz-Altenbeuthen

Birth of a brother
November 26, 1898 (aged 1 year)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1898-G38} Drognitz

Death of a brother
January 4, 1899 (aged 1 year) Age: 39 days
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1899-S1} Drognitz

Birth of a brother
February 19, 1900 (aged 2 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1900-S17} Drognitz

Death of a brother
July 16, 1900 (aged 3 years) Age: 21 weeks
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1900-S17} Drognitz

Birth of a brother
September 29, 1901 (aged 4 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1901-G34} Drognitz

Note: Mutter = Martha Marie Kuchenbecker
Death of a brother
December 10, 1901 (aged 4 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1901-S25} Drognitz

Birth of a sister
February 22, 1903 (aged 5 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Death of a paternal grandfather
February 25, 1907 (aged 9 years) Age: 76 years 4 months
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1907-S4} Drognitz

Birth of a sister
about April 1907 (aged 9 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Death of a sister
March 18, 1908 (aged 10 years) Age: 11 months
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1908-S4} Drognitz

Birth of a sister
about 1912 (aged 14 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Text:

[1918-S27} Neuenbeuthen

Death of a sister
December 4, 1918 (aged 21 years) Age: 6 years
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Text:

{1918-S27} Neuenbeuthen

Marriage
August 22, 1920 (aged 23 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1920-H18} Drognitz-Altenbeuten

Death of a father
August 31, 1941 (aged 44 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Text:

{1941-S7} Neuenbeuthen

Note: Anzeigender = Bauer Kurt Kuchenbecker in Altenbeuthen
Death of a mother
March 16, 1945 (aged 47 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Text:

{1945-S5] Drognitz

Death
August 25, 1947 (aged 50 years)
Ebersdorf (TH)
Latitude: 50.485 Longitude: 11.667
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1920-H18} Drognitz-Altenbeuthen; {1947-S91} Ebersdorf

Family with parents
father
18671941
Birth: September 25, 1867 36 25 Altenbeuthen
Death: August 31, 1941Altenbeuthen
mother
18791945
Birth: March 24, 1879 Altenbeuthen
Death: March 16, 1945Altenbeuthen
Marriage MarriageFebruary 15, 1897Drognitz-Altenbeuthen
3 months
herself
18971947
Birth: May 19, 1897 29 18 Altenbeuthen
Death: August 25, 1947Ebersdorf (TH)
19 months
younger brother
18981899
Birth: November 26, 1898 31 19 Altenbeuthen
Death: January 4, 1899Altenbeuthen
15 months
younger brother
19001900
Birth: February 19, 1900 32 20 Altenbeuthen
Death: July 16, 1900Altenbeuthen
20 months
younger brother
19011901
Birth: September 29, 1901 34 22 Altenbeuthen
Death: December 10, 1901Altenbeuthen
17 months
younger sister
19031980
Birth: February 22, 1903 35 23 Altenbeuthen
Death: about 1980Saalfeld/Saale
4 years
younger sister
19071908
Birth: about April 1907 39 28 Altenbeuthen
Death: March 18, 1908Altenbeuthen
6 years
younger sister
19121918
Birth: about 1912 44 32 Altenbeuthen
Death: December 4, 1918Altenbeuthen
Family with Willy Arno Sänger
husband
18981950
Birth: February 1, 1898Altenbeuthen
Death: April 2, 1950Altenbeuthen
herself
18971947
Birth: May 19, 1897 29 18 Altenbeuthen
Death: August 25, 1947Ebersdorf (TH)
Marriage MarriageAugust 22, 1920Altenbeuthen
Birth
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1897-G14} Drognitz, [1920-H18] Drognitz-Altenbeuthen

Marriage
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1920-H18} Drognitz-Altenbeuten

Death
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1920-H18} Drognitz-Altenbeuthen; {1947-S91} Ebersdorf

Birth
Marriage