Wilhelmine Frank, 1824

Name
Wilhelmine /Frank/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Frank
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbäcker/
Birth
about 1824
Marriage
about December 8, 1851 (aged 27 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Address: Heiligenbeil, Opr.; Mamonowo, Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1851-H45] Heiligenbeil

Residence
1852 (aged 28 years)
Rosenberg (OPr)
Latitude: 54.467 Longitude: 20
Address: Rosenberg, Kr. Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen, Deutschland; Krasnoflotskoje (Kaliningrad), Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Family residence
1852 (aged 28 years)
Rosenberg (OPr)
Latitude: 54.467 Longitude: 20
Address: Rosenberg, Kr. Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen, Deutschland; Krasnoflotskoje (Kaliningrad), Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Birth of a son
January 30, 1852 (aged 28 years)
Rosenberg (OPr)
Latitude: 54.467 Longitude: 20
Address: Rosenberg, Kr. Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen, Deutschland; Krasnoflotskoje (Kaliningrad), Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1852-G20] Heiligenbeil

Christening of a son
February 22, 1852 (aged 28 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Address: Heiligenbeil, Opr.; Mamonowo, Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Note: Taufpaten: Seefahrer Gottfr. Kuchenbäcker, Jfr. Regine Kuchenbäcker, Seefahrer Ferdin. Kuchenbäcker
Birth of a daughter
February 4, 1855 (aged 31 years)
Rosenberg (OPr)
Latitude: 54.467 Longitude: 20
Address: Rosenberg, Kr. Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen, Deutschland; Krasnoflotskoje (Kaliningrad), Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1855-G33] Heiligenbeil

Christening of a daughter
February 28, 1855 (aged 31 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

Heiligenbeil, Opr.; Mamonowo, Russland

Birth of a son
June 11, 1856 (aged 32 years)
Rosenberg (OPr)
Latitude: 54.467 Longitude: 20
Address: Rosenberg, Kr. Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen, Deutschland; Krasnoflotskoje (Kaliningrad), Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

{1856-G107} Heiligenbeil

Christening of a son
June 29, 1856 (aged 32 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Address: Heiligenbeil, Opr.; Mamonowo, Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Death of a son
March 24, 1857 (aged 33 years)
Rosenberg (OPr)
Latitude: 54.467 Longitude: 20
Address: Rosenberg, Kr. Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen, Deutschland; Krasnoflotskoje (Kaliningrad), Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1857-S43] Heiligenbeil

Burial of a son
March 27, 1857 (aged 33 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Address: Neuer Kirchhof, Heiligenbeil
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Family with Gottfried Kuchenbäcker
husband
1819
Birth: about 1819
herself
Marriage Marriageabout December 8, 1851Heiligenbeil
2 months
son
1852
Birth: January 30, 1852 33 28 Rosenberg (OPr)
3 years
daughter
1855
Birth: February 4, 1855 36 31 Rosenberg (OPr)
16 months
son
18561857
Birth: June 11, 1856 37 32 Rosenberg (OPr)
Death: March 24, 1857Rosenberg (OPr)
Marriage
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1851-H45] Heiligenbeil

Residence
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Family residence
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Marriage