Wilhelmine Gehrmann

Name
Wilhelmine /Gehrmann/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Gehrmann
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbäcker/
Marriage
Family residence
Address: Rosenberg, Kr. Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen, Deutschland; Krasnoflotskoje (Kaliningrad), Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Birth of a son
Address: Rosenberg, Kr. Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen, Deutschland; Krasnoflotskoje (Kaliningrad), Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1860-G163] Heiigenbeil

Christening of a son
October 7, 1860
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Address: Heiligenbeil, Opr.; Mamonowo, Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Birth of a son
Address: Rosenberg, Kr. Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen, Deutschland; Krasnoflotskoje (Kaliningrad), Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1863-G221] Heiligenbeil

Christening of a son
November 22, 1863
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Address: Heiligenbeil, Opr.; Mamonowo, Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Family with Gottfried Kuchenbäcker
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1860
Birth: September 10, 1860 Rosenberg (OPr)
3 years
son
1863
Birth: October 30, 1863 Rosenberg (OPr)
Family residence
Source: KB Heiligenbeil