Elisabeth Friederike Dorothea Klingenberg, 1920

Name
Elisabeth* Friederike Dorothea /Klingenberg/
Given names
Elisabeth Friederike Dorothea
Nickname
Elise
Surname
Klingenberg
Also known as
Elisabeth* Friederike Dorothea /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Residence
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Source: StA Kassel
Family residence
Address: Rosenthal, Kreis Schaumburg (= 31737 Rinteln)
Source: StA Kassel
Birth of a daughter
Address: Rosenthal, Kreis Schaumburg (= 31737 Rinteln)
Source: StA Kassel
Text:

{1977-H54} Kassel

Birth of a daughter
Source: StA Körle
Text:

{1920-S5} Körle

Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Kassel
Text:

{1977-H54} Kassel

Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death
before 1920
Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Georg Heinrich Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1858
Birth: March 28, 1858 Rosenthal
4 years
daughter
18621920
Birth: March 22, 1862 Schloss Schaumburg
Death: February 10, 1920Grebenau
Residence
Source: StA Kassel
Family residence
Source: StA Kassel