Christiane Maria Spindler, 18421893 (aged 51 years)

Name
Christiane* Maria /Spindler/
Given names
Christiane Maria
Surname
Spindler
Also known as
Christiane* Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1842
Remptendorf-Weisbach
Latitude: 50.559 Longitude: 11.599
Address: Remptendorf-Weisbach, Saale-Orla-Kreis.
Source: StA Drognitz
Note: Vater: Johann Heinrich Spindler

Vater: Johann Heinrich Spindler
Mutter: Christiane Friedericke Uebelacker

Marriage
Drognitz
Latitude: 50.588 Longitude: 11.572
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1897-H3} Drognitz

Birth of a son
September 25, 1867 (aged 25 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Text:

[1867-G10] Drognitz

Death
October 4, 1893 Age: 51 years
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1893-S25} Drognitz

Family with Karl Heinrich Kuchenbecker
husband
18301907
Birth: calculated October 25, 1830 22 Altenbeuthen
Death: February 25, 1907Altenbeuthen
herself
18421893
Birth: about 1842Remptendorf-Weisbach
Death: October 4, 1893Altenbeuthen
Marriage MarriageDrognitz
son
18671941
Birth: September 25, 1867 36 25 Altenbeuthen
Death: August 31, 1941Altenbeuthen
Birth
Source: StA Drognitz
Marriage
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1897-H3} Drognitz

Death
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1893-S25} Drognitz

Birth

Vater: Johann Heinrich Spindler
Mutter: Christiane Friedericke Uebelacker

Marriage
Death