Christiane Erdmuthe Riedel, 18081876 (aged 68 years)

Name
Christiane Erdmuthe /Riedel/
Given names
Christiane Erdmuthe
Surname
Riedel
Also known as
Christiane Erdmuthe /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Kuchenbäcker
Birth
July 5, 1808
Possen (Sondershausen)
Latitude: 51.339 Longitude: 10.858
Address: Possen, Herzogthum Sachsen, Weimar Eisenach
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1879-S27} Drognitz

Marriage
Source: StA Drognitz
Birth of a son
calculated October 25, 1830 (aged 22 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1907-S4} Drognitz-Altenbeuthen

Birth of a grandson
September 25, 1867 (aged 59 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Text:

[1867-G10] Drognitz

Death of a husband
before 1876 (aged 67 years)
Source: StA Drognitz
Death
December 7, 1876 (aged 68 years)
Altenbeuthen
Latitude: 50.592 Longitude: 11.6
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1876-S34} Drognitz

Family with Johann Georg Heinrich Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
18081876
Birth: July 5, 1808Possen (Sondershausen)
Death: December 7, 1876Altenbeuthen
Marriage Marriage
son
18301907
Birth: calculated October 25, 1830 22 Altenbeuthen
Death: February 25, 1907Altenbeuthen
Birth
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1879-S27} Drognitz

Marriage
Source: StA Drognitz
Death
Source: StA Drognitz
Text:

{1876-S34} Drognitz

Name

auch Kuchenbäcker

Death