Luise Kuchenbecker, 1812

Name
Luise /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Luise
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Luise /Gehrmann/
Birth
about 1812 28 32
Death of a sister
June 26, 1816 (aged 4 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Cause: Auszehrung
Birth of a sister
February 5, 1820 (aged 8 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1820-G#] Heiligenbeil

Christening of a sister
February 27, 1820 (aged 8 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Address: Heiligenbeil, Opr.; Mamonowo, Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Note: Patin = Jgfr. Cath. Kuchenbecker
Death of a sister
April 3, 1820 (aged 8 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Cause: Keuchhusten
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1820-S#] Heiligenbeil

Burial of a sister
April 9, 1820 (aged 8 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Birth of a sister
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1821-G#] Heiligenbeil

Christening of a sister
August 5, 1821 (aged 9 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Marriage
January 9, 1837 Husband: 26 years Wife: 25 years
Rosenberg (OPr)
Latitude: 54.467 Longitude: 20
Address: Rosenberg, Kr. Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen, Deutschland; Krasnoflotskoje (Kaliningrad), Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1836-H41] Heiligenbeil

Death of a mother
March 10, 1842 (aged 30 years)
Rosenberg (OPr)
Latitude: 54.467 Longitude: 20
Cause: Altersschwäche
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1842-S49] Heiligenbeil

Burial of a mother
March 14, 1842 (aged 30 years)
Rosenberg (OPr)
Latitude: 54.467 Longitude: 20
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Marriage of a sister
September 29, 1843 (aged 31 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 22
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1843-H22] Heiligenbeil

Death of a father
1843 (aged 31 years)
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Quality of data: questionable evidence
Family with parents
father
17841843
Birth: about 1784
Death: 1843Porst
mother
17801842
Birth: about 1780
Death: March 10, 1842Rosenberg (OPr)
Marriage MarriageOctober 31, 1808Heiligenbeil
Marriage Marriage
-17 years
elder brother
1791
Birth: November 21, 1791 7 11 Heiligenbeil
3 years
elder sister
17941816
Birth: September 23, 1794 10 14 Heiligenbeil
Death: June 26, 1816Heiligenbeil
2 years
elder sister
17971798
Birth: February 16, 1797 13 17 Heiligenbeil
Death: October 3, 1798Grunau
14 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
1812
Birth: about 1812 28 32
8 years
younger sister
18201820
Birth: February 5, 1820 36 40 Heiligenbeil
Death: April 3, 1820Heiligenbeil
18 months
younger sister
1821
Birth: July 21, 1821 37 41
Family with Gottlieb Gehrmann
husband
1810
Birth: about 1810
herself
1812
Birth: about 1812 28 32
Marriage MarriageJanuary 9, 1837Rosenberg (OPr)
Marriage
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1836-H41] Heiligenbeil

Marriage