Christine Gehrmann, 17801842 (aged 62 years)

Name
Christine /Gehrmann/
Given names
Christine
Surname
Gehrmann
Also known as
Christine /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Kuchenbäcker
Birth
about 1780
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1791-G_Johann] Heiligenbeil

Marriage
Residence
1791 (aged 11 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Address: Heiligenbeil, Opr.; Mamonowo, Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Note: Taufpatin bei Benjamin Gehrmann am 23.12.1791 in Heiligenbeil
Birth of a son
November 21, 1791 (aged 11 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Address: Heiligenbeil, Opr.; Mamonowo, Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1791-G#] Heiligenbeil

Christening of a son
November 24, 1791 (aged 11 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Address: Heiligenbeil, Opr.; Mamonowo, Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Note: Pate = Soldat Joh. Kuchenbecker
Birth of a daughter
September 23, 1794 (aged 14 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1794-G#] Heiligenbeil

Christening of a daughter
September 26, 1794 (aged 14 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Note: Paten:

Paten:
Wirth Mich. Hoepner, Wirth Joh. Gehrmann, Jungeselle Mich Hoepner, Fr. Elisabeth Ghrmann, Fr. Elisabth Presessin?, Jgfr. Elisabeth Borchardtin

Birth of a daughter
February 16, 1797 (aged 17 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1797-G#] Heiligenbeil

Christening of a daughter
February 20, 1797 (aged 17 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Death of a daughter
October 3, 1798 (aged 18 years)
Grunau
Latitude: 54.429 Longitude: 19.891
Address: Grunau, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Gronowo (Braniewo), Powiat Braniewo, Polen
Cause: Auszehrung
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1798-S65} Grunau

Burial of a daughter
October 7, 1798 (aged 18 years)
Grunau
Latitude: 54.429 Longitude: 19.891
Address: Grunau, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Gronowo (Braniewo), Powiat Braniewo, Polen
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Marriage
October 31, 1808 (aged 28 years) Husband: 24 Wife: 28
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1808-H37] Heiligenbeil

Note: proklamiert XVIII, XiX, XX. p. Trin = 16., 23. + 30. Oktober 1808
Birth of a daughter
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1810-G#_1] Heiligenbeil

Baptism of a daughter
December 26, 1810 (aged 30 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Birth of a daughter
about 1812 (aged 32 years)
Death of a daughter
June 26, 1816 (aged 36 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Cause: Auszehrung
Birth of a daughter
February 5, 1820 (aged 40 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1820-G#] Heiligenbeil

Christening of a daughter
February 27, 1820 (aged 40 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Address: Heiligenbeil, Opr.; Mamonowo, Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Note: Patin = Jgfr. Cath. Kuchenbecker
Death of a daughter
April 3, 1820 (aged 40 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Cause: Keuchhusten
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1820-S#] Heiligenbeil

Burial of a daughter
April 9, 1820 (aged 40 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Birth of a daughter
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1821-G#] Heiligenbeil

Christening of a daughter
August 5, 1821 (aged 41 years)
Heiligenbeil
Latitude: 54.463 Longitude: 19.942
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Marriage of a daughter
January 9, 1837 (aged 57 years) Husband: 26 years Wife: 25 years
Rosenberg (OPr)
Latitude: 54.467 Longitude: 20
Address: Rosenberg, Kr. Heiligenbeil, Ostpreußen, Deutschland; Krasnoflotskoje (Kaliningrad), Russland
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1836-H41] Heiligenbeil

Death
March 10, 1842 (aged 62 years)
Rosenberg (OPr)
Latitude: 54.467 Longitude: 20
Cause of death: Altersschwäche
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1842-S49] Heiligenbeil

Burial
March 14, 1842 (4 days after death)
Rosenberg (OPr)
Latitude: 54.467 Longitude: 20
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Family with parents
father
herself
17801842
Birth: about 1780
Death: March 10, 1842Rosenberg (OPr)
Family with Michael Kuchenbecker
husband
17841843
Birth: about 1784
Death: 1843Porst
herself
17801842
Birth: about 1780
Death: March 10, 1842Rosenberg (OPr)
Marriage MarriageOctober 31, 1808Heiligenbeil
Marriage Marriage
-17 years
son
1791
Birth: November 21, 1791 7 11 Heiligenbeil
3 years
daughter
17941816
Birth: September 23, 1794 10 14 Heiligenbeil
Death: June 26, 1816Heiligenbeil
2 years
daughter
17971798
Birth: February 16, 1797 13 17 Heiligenbeil
Death: October 3, 1798Grunau
14 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
1812
Birth: about 1812 28 32
8 years
daughter
18201820
Birth: February 5, 1820 36 40 Heiligenbeil
Death: April 3, 1820Heiligenbeil
18 months
daughter
1821
Birth: July 21, 1821 37 41
Birth
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1791-G_Johann] Heiligenbeil

Residence
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Marriage
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1808-H37] Heiligenbeil

Death
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Text:

[1842-S49] Heiligenbeil

Burial
Source: KB Heiligenbeil
Residence

Taufpatin bei Benjamin Gehrmann am 23.12.1791 in Heiligenbeil

Marriage

proklamiert XVIII, XiX, XX. p. Trin = 16., 23. + 30. Oktober 1808

Name

auch Kuchenbäcker

Marriage
Death