Maria Salmon, 1755

Name
Maria /Salmon/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Salmon
Also known as
Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Note: (Salmonin)
Birth
about 1755
Riesenburg
Latitude: 53.756 Longitude: 19.205
Address: Riesenburg, Kreis Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Source: FamilySearch
Marriage
Birth of a son
March 19, 1769 (aged 14 years)
Riesenburg
Latitude: 53.756 Longitude: 19.205
Address: Riesenburg, Kreis Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Source: KB Riesenburg
Text:

KB Riesenburg 1769-G20

Christening of a son
March 23, 1769 (aged 14 years)
Riesenburg
Latitude: 53.756 Longitude: 19.205
Address: Evangelische Kirche, Riesenburg, Kreis Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Source: KB Riesenburg
Birth of a daughter
October 5, 1771 (aged 16 years)
Riesenburg
Latitude: 53.756 Longitude: 19.205
Address: Riesenburg, Kreis Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Source: KB Riesenburg
Text:

[1771-G12] Riesenburg

Source: FamilySearch
Christening of a daughter
October 9, 1771 (aged 16 years)
Riesenburg
Latitude: 53.756 Longitude: 19.205
Address: Riesenburg, Kreis Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Source: KB Riesenburg
Birth of a son
September 25, 1776 (aged 21 years)
Riesenburg
Latitude: 53.756 Longitude: 19.205
Address: Riesenburg, Kreis Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Source: KB Riesenburg
Text:

[1776-G16] Riesenburg

Christening of a son
September 29, 1776 (aged 21 years)
Riesenburg
Latitude: 53.756 Longitude: 19.205
Address: Riesenburg, Kreis Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Source: KB Riesenburg
Family with Johann Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1769
Birth: March 19, 1769 17 14 Riesenburg
3 years
daughter
1771
Birth: October 5, 1771 19 16 Riesenburg
5 years
son
1776
Birth: September 25, 1776 24 21 Riesenburg
Birth
Source: FamilySearch
Name

(Salmonin)