Wilhelmine Pawelowski

Name
Wilhelmine /Pawelowski/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Pawelowski
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbaecker/
Marriage
Family residence
1848
Unterberg
Latitude: 53.786 Longitude: 18.926
Address: Unterberg, Kreis Marienwerder, Westpreußen; Podzamcze, Polen
Source: KB Marienwerder
Birth of a daughter
April 6, 1848
Unterberg
Latitude: 53.786 Longitude: 18.926
Address: Unterberg, Kreis Marienwerder, Westpreußen; Podzamcze, Polen
Source: KB Marienwerder
Text:

[1848-G13] Marienwerder

Christening of a daughter
April 9, 1848
Marienwerder
Latitude: 53.726 Longitude: 18.932
Source: KB Marienwerder
Family residence
Source: KB Marienwerder