Helene Anna Wilhelmine Werth, 1887

Name
Helene Anna Wilhelmine /Werth/
Given names
Helene Anna Wilhelmine
Surname
Werth
Also known as
Helene Anna Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
September 24, 1887
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Source: KB Stettin
Text:

[1911-H#] Stettin

Christening
November 20, 1887 (aged 1 month)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Source: KB Stettin
Marriage
April 24, 1911 (aged 23 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Address: Evangelische Kirche, Garnisongemeinde Stettin, Preußen
Source: KB Stettin
Text:

[1911-H#] Stettin

Civil marriage
November 24, 1911 (aged 24 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Source: KB Stettin
Family with Joseph Andreas Kuchenbecker
husband
1883
Birth: March 22, 1883 Schlagenthin
herself
1887
Birth: September 24, 1887Stettin
Marriage MarriageApril 24, 1911Stettin
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 24, 1911Stettin
Birth
Source: KB Stettin
Text:

[1911-H#] Stettin

Christening
Source: KB Stettin
Marriage
Source: KB Stettin
Text:

[1911-H#] Stettin

Civil marriage
Source: KB Stettin
Marriage