Elisabet Kuchenbecker

Name
Elisabet /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Elisabet
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Elisabet /Horn/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
November 26, 1799
Groß Wittfelde
Latitude: 53.846 Longitude: 16.83
Residence
1802
Schönberg
Latitude: 53.924 Longitude: 16.848
Address: Schönberg, Kreis Schlochau; 78-425 Kaliska, Polen
Birth of a daughter
July 31, 1804
Schönberg
Latitude: 53.924 Longitude: 16.848
Address: 78-425 Kaliska, Polen
Death of a daughter
September 23, 1806
Schönberg
Latitude: 53.924 Longitude: 16.848
Birth of a son
January 12, 1812
Schönberg
Latitude: 53.924 Longitude: 16.848
Death of a son
June 10, 1874
Schönberg
Latitude: 53.924 Longitude: 16.848
Address: 78-425 Kaliska, Polen
Number of children
3
Note: Geburten: 1799, 1802, 1804
Number of children
Note: Gb1634: H1163≡H0002 (1799) ■ Horn, Carl Ludwig, * 1799-11-26 in Groß Wittfelde, St§02 , † 1874-06-10 in Schoenberg

Gb1634: H1163≡H0002 (1799) ■ Horn, Carl Ludwig, * 1799-11-26 in Groß Wittfelde, St§02 , † 1874-06-10 in Schoenberg

Gb1782: H1156 (1802) ■ Gb1634

Gb1884: H1109 (1804) ■ Horn , Anna Rosina * 1804-07-31 in Schoenberg, St1379, † 1806-09-23 in Schoenberg

Description
Note: 1803 Patin von Martin Ludwig Horn (KiBuSeite 081lur #24 Neufeld)
Death
yes
Family with Ludwig Horn
husband
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1799
11 months
son
17991874
Birth: November 26, 1799 Groß Wittfelde
Death: June 10, 1874Schönberg
5 years
daughter
18041806
Birth: July 31, 1804 Schönberg
Death: September 23, 1806Schönberg
8 years
son
Marriage
Description
Number of children

Geburten: 1799, 1802, 1804

Number of children

Gb1634: H1163≡H0002 (1799) ■ Horn, Carl Ludwig, * 1799-11-26 in Groß Wittfelde, St§02 , † 1874-06-10 in Schoenberg

Gb1782: H1156 (1802) ■ Gb1634

Gb1884: H1109 (1804) ■ Horn , Anna Rosina * 1804-07-31 in Schoenberg, St1379, † 1806-09-23 in Schoenberg

Description

1803 Patin von Martin Ludwig Horn (KiBuSeite 081lur #24 Neufeld)