Wilhelmine Albertine Pauline Kuchenbäcker

Name
Wilhelmine Albertine Pauline /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Wilhelmine Albertine Pauline
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Wilhelmine Albertine Pauline /Rühle/
Note: Name bei der Geburt von Anna Maria Rühle= Wilhelmine Albertine Pauline Kuchenbäcker

Name bei der Geburt von Anna Maria Rühle= Wilhelmine Albertine Pauline Kuchenbäcker
Name beim Tod von Anna Maria Rühle=Albertine Friederike Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker

Marriage
Birth of a daughter
April 16, 1875
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Füsilierstraße 10, Berlin
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1875-G763} Berlin IX

Death of a daughter
April 22, 1875
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Füsilierstraße 10, Berlin
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin 1875-S665

Name

Name bei der Geburt von Anna Maria Rühle= Wilhelmine Albertine Pauline Kuchenbäcker
Name beim Tod von Anna Maria Rühle=Albertine Friederike Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker