Emma W. Behling, 19011980 (aged 78 years)

Name
Emma W. /Behling/
Given names
Emma W.
Surname
Behling
Also known as
Emma W. /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
Address: Wisconsin, United States
Source: Find A Grave
Note: Vater August Behling

Vater August Behling
Mutter Julia Fleming

Marriage
June 5, 1923 (aged 21 years)
Milwaukee County
Latitude: 43 Longitude: -87.97
Address: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Ancestry, Wisconsin, Heiratsregister, 1820-2004

Birth of a son
January 12, 1924 (aged 22 years)
Milwaukee County
Latitude: 43 Longitude: -87.97
Address: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Source: Find A Grave
Birth of a grandson
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a husband
January 10, 1958 (aged 56 years)
Milwaukee County
Latitude: 43 Longitude: -87.97
Address: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a husband
January 13, 1958 (aged 56 years)
Milwaukee
Latitude: 43.039 Longitude: -87.906
Address: Saint Johns Evangelical Lutheran Church Cemetery, Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Marriage of a grandson
Source: Find A Grave
Death
August 17, 1980 (aged 78 years)
Milwaukee
Latitude: 43.039 Longitude: -87.906
Address: Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Zeitungsartikel
Burial
1980 (0 after death)
Milwaukee
Latitude: 43.039 Longitude: -87.906
Address: Saint Johns Evangelical Lutheran Church Cemetery, Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family with Walter Julius Kuchenbecker
husband
19011958
Birth: September 4, 1901 32 32 Milwaukee
Death: January 10, 1958Milwaukee County
herself
19011980
Birth: September 16, 1901
Death: August 17, 1980Milwaukee
Marriage MarriageJune 5, 1923Milwaukee County
7 months
son
19242012
Birth: January 12, 1924 22 22 Milwaukee County
Death: September 12, 2012Milwaukee County
Birth
Source: Find A Grave
Marriage
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Ancestry, Wisconsin, Heiratsregister, 1820-2004

Death
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Zeitungsartikel
Burial
Source: Find A Grave
Birth

Vater August Behling
Mutter Julia Fleming

Death
Burial