Erdmut Kuchenbecker

Name
Erdmut /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Erdmut
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Erdmut /Schramm/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Residence
1770
Schönberg
Latitude: 53.924 Longitude: 16.848
Death of a husband
May 26, 1776
Schönberg
Latitude: 53.924 Longitude: 16.848
Number of children
2
Note: Geburten der Kinder: 1770, 1774
Death
yes
Family with Michael Schramm
husband
17281776
Birth: 1728
Death: May 26, 1776Schönberg
herself
Marriage Marriage
Marriage
Residence
Number of children

Geburten der Kinder: 1770, 1774