Anna Cranecamp, 18081850 (aged 42 years)

Name
Anna /Cranecamp/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Cranecamp
Also known as
Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Anna /Petri/
Note: auch Cranencamp
Birth
about 1808
Birth of a daughter
about 1833 (aged 25 years)
Text:

[1847-S6] Pewsum

Marriage
January 2, 1847 Husband: 37 years Wife: 39 years
Pewsum
Latitude: 53.435 Longitude: 7.097
Address: Pewsum, Kreis Aurich
Text:

[1847-H#] Pewsum

Note: Proklamtionen am 13., 20. und 27.12.1847
Death of a daughter
March 22, 1847 (aged 39 years)
Pewsum
Latitude: 53.435 Longitude: 7.097
Cause: Anfall von einem Schlagfluss
Text:

[1847-S6] Pewsum

Burial of a daughter
March 26, 1847 (aged 39 years)
Pewsum
Latitude: 53.435 Longitude: 7.097
Birth of a son
June 15, 1849 (aged 41 years)
Pewsum
Latitude: 53.435 Longitude: 7.097
Address: Evangelische Kirche Petkum (Kr. Emden)
Text:

[1849-G14] Pewsum

Christening of a son
July 15, 1849 (aged 41 years)
Pewsum
Latitude: 53.435 Longitude: 7.097
Death
December 31, 1850 (aged 42 years) Age: 45
Pewsum
Latitude: 53.435 Longitude: 7.097
Address: Pewsum, Kreis Aurich
Text:

[1850-S5] Pewsum

Burial
January 5, 1851 (5 days after death)
Pewsum
Latitude: 53.435 Longitude: 7.097
Address: Pewsum, Kreis Aurich
Family with Johannes Richardus Kuchenbecker
husband
18101866
Birth: about 1810
Death: before 1866
herself
18081850
Birth: about 1808
Death: December 31, 1850Pewsum
Marriage MarriageJanuary 2, 1847Pewsum
-13 years
daughter
18331847
Birth: about 1833 23 25
Death: March 22, 1847Pewsum
17 years
son
1849
Birth: June 15, 1849 39 41 Pewsum
Johannes Richardus Kuchenbecker + Neelke Janssen Stohr
husband
18101866
Birth: about 1810
Death: before 1866
husband’s wife
18241866
Birth: about 1824
Death: July 18, 1866Woltzeten
Marriage MarriageNovember 15, 1851Pewsum
Marriage
Text:

[1847-H#] Pewsum

Death
Text:

[1850-S5] Pewsum

Burial
Marriage

Proklamtionen am 13., 20. und 27.12.1847

Name

auch Cranencamp

Marriage
Death