Swaantje Simons Blank

Name
Swaantje Simons /Blank/
Given names
Swaantje Simons
Surname
Blank
Also known as
Swaantje Simons /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Swaantie Siemens
Marriage
July 16, 1806
Emden
Latitude: 53.367 Longitude: 7.206
Source: KB Emden
Text:

[1806-H#] Emden

Birth of a son
Birth of a granddaughter
Text:

[1847-S6] Pewsum

Death of a husband
Source: KB Hannover
Marriage of a son
January 2, 1847 Husband: 37 years Wife: 39 years
Pewsum
Latitude: 53.435 Longitude: 7.097
Address: Pewsum, Kreis Aurich
Text:

[1847-H#] Pewsum

Note: Proklamtionen am 13., 20. und 27.12.1847
Death of a granddaughter
March 22, 1847
Pewsum
Latitude: 53.435 Longitude: 7.097
Cause: Anfall von einem Schlagfluss
Text:

[1847-S6] Pewsum

Burial of a granddaughter
March 26, 1847
Pewsum
Latitude: 53.435 Longitude: 7.097
Birth of a grandson
June 15, 1849
Pewsum
Latitude: 53.435 Longitude: 7.097
Address: Evangelische Kirche Petkum (Kr. Emden)
Text:

[1849-G14] Pewsum

Christening of a grandson
July 15, 1849
Pewsum
Latitude: 53.435 Longitude: 7.097
Marriage of a son
November 15, 1851 Husband: 41 Wife: 27
Pewsum
Latitude: 53.435 Longitude: 7.097
Address: Pewsum, Kreis Aurich
Text:

[1851-H9] Pewsum

Death of a son
Family with Egidius Conrad Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageJuly 16, 1806Emden
5 years
son
18101866
Birth: about 1810
Death: before 1866
Marriage
Source: KB Emden
Text:

[1806-H#] Emden

Name

auch Swaantie Siemens

Marriage