Catharina Heikelina Kuchenbecker

Name
Catharina Heikelina /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Catharina Heikelina
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Catharina Heikelina /Haas/
Note: auch Catharina Heÿkelina
Marriage
Family residence
1834
Norden
Latitude: 53.6 Longitude: 7.2
Address: Klosterstraße, 26506 Norden
Source: KB Norden
Birth of a son
August 11, 1834
Norden
Latitude: 53.6 Longitude: 7.2
Address: Klosterstraße, 26506 Norden, Ostfriesland
Source: KB Norden
Text:

[1834-G#] Norden

Christening of a son
August 31, 1834
Norden
Latitude: 53.6 Longitude: 7.2
Source: KB Norden
Birth of a son
January 11, 1844
Norden
Latitude: 53.6 Longitude: 7.2
Address: Klosterstraße, 26506 Norden
Source: KB Norden
Text:

[1844-G#] Norden

Christening of a son
March 3, 1844
Norden
Latitude: 53.6 Longitude: 7.2
Source: KB Norden
Note: Taufpate = Johannes Richardus Kuchenbäcker
Family residence
Source: KB Norden
Name

auch Catharina Heÿkelina